Fall Max Lifts 2021

RANKGRADEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEBENCH PRESSPOWER CLEANDEADLIFTBACKSQUATTOTAL
112MichaelMcIntosh1501853853151035
211ElijahLum1952053752451020
312JamaalSaldin165175315275930
411CorsonScherer145155285255840
511ElijahGarzon165155255225800
612AdamGodoy135165255185740
712RayCobian135135225220715
811QFirestone115125255205700
910DanielMartinez115145205215680
1011AndrewUrrutia105135205215660
1111HankKapoh1551552500560
1212NathanSerrano14513500280
139AndrewLara13514000275
1411JustinMora13513500270
1510JeramiahDelgado11511500230
1610XavierGonzalez11511000225
1711MichaelFlores1109500205

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *